2016 – 2020

2015/2016  4A                          TP: RNDr. Miriam Lešová                  20                                   (6719)

Babjak Daniel, Bodnár Michal, Geňová Kristína, Hatrák Matúš, Horňák Dávid, Horňáková Diana, Horovský Jakub, Ihnaciková Veronika, Iľko Ivan, Kalafutová Natália, Kaliňák Viliam, Karhutová Viktória, Koščíková Andrea, Maďar Matej, Olejníková Veronika, Sabová Alžbeta, Slivková Jana, Štefanková Simona, Tarbajová Daniela, Viktor Patrik

2015/2016  4B                          TP: RNDr. Erika Macejková                24                                   (6743)

Čarný Benjamín, Dzuro Erik, Fitere Pavol, Kasardová Adriána, Kolesár Jakub, Kolesárová Eva, Kurpášová Mária, Lenártová Diana, Lešundák Jozef, Linerová Lea, Loová Michaela, Madzinová Lucia, Majorošová Gabriela, Mihajlová Klaudia, Mihucová Miriama, Michalková Zuzana, Molnár Patrik, Nagy Adrián, Rapcová Simona, Rusnák Maroš, Suchý Ján, Tomková Viktória, Vaško Filip, Zubková Martina

2015/2016  4C                          TP: Mgr. Slavomíra Kútna                   25                                    (6768)

Baranová Mária, Bumbera Peter, Ďurka Adam, Dziak Jakub, Fedor Adam, Gibová Romana, Hajčák Jakub, Haluška Branislav, Hrubovský Jakub, Hvozdík Ján, Jacko Jaroslav, Juhás Juraj, Kláciková Michaela, Kostková Michaela, Kovaľová Katarína, Kubán Viktor, Lučanská Zuzana, Majerská Miroslava, Mihók Ľuboš, Onufer Denis, Spišáková Barbara, Strmenský Miloš, Vaník Daniel, Varga Roman, Varga Lukáš

2015/2016  oktáva                  TP: Mgr. Bibiána Blaškovanová/Mgr. Róbert Janok                            21                                    (6789)

Biró Jozef, Bobíková Petra, Dandárová Simona, Hrubovská Kristína, Kičiň Boris, Maťovková Lucia, Pačová Barbora, Pavúková Miriam, Petyová Lenka, Plávka Martin, Poľacká Patrícia, Pristašová Alexandra, Richter Marco, Ružinská Kristína, Spiegelhalterová Kristína, Šantová Alžbeta, Štefanišin Jakub, Tóthová Dominika, Treľo Filip, Vysoká Diana, Zubková Lucia

2016/2017  4A                  TP: Mgr. Martin Begala                           26                                    (6815)

Artimová Michaela, Babjak Tomáš, Bak Boris, Bereš Peter, Berky Dominik, Čeľovská Nikola, Horňák Patrik, Jenigar Jakub, Jurošová Viktória, Kandalík Filip, Kučmová Martina, Lukáč Marek, Maďarová Rebeka, Mahutová Viktória Barbara, Melinčáková Karina, Minárik Daniel, Mochnacká Ivana, Mokrišová Martina, Pilát Jakub, Rabatínová Michaela, Rudziková Sára, Sabat Matúš, Šipláková Nikola, Širotnik Rastislav, Tóth Richard, Vaško Adrián

2016/2017  4B                 TP: Mgr. Eva Balová                                24                                     (6839)

Bartko Marián, Bizubová Annamária, Bošiaková Alexandra, Dobošová Martina, Domanič Daniel, Gamrát Matej, Hrubovský Matej, Karhut Marek, Kočišová Bianka, Krestian Štefan, Litva Daniel, Maďar Adam, Marciová Rebeka, Michalko Ján, Pač Martin, Petriková Linda, Sabadoš Radoslav, Silajová Marianna, Stričík Boris, Šimko Kristián, Toth Vladimír, Ujhazi Marek, Zbojovská Lenka, Zbojovská Lýdia

2016/2017  4C                  TP: Mgr. Lenka Janoková                         22                                  (6861)

Beľušová Štefánia, Berecká Michaela, Cili Martin, Červeňáková Michaela, Hatrák Matúš, Jílek Viliam, Kačová Denisa, Kollmannová Petra, Kováč Vladimír, Kováč Daniel, Lopatniková Simona, Mazuchová Ema, Mergešová Kristína, Naďová Alexandra, Petreň Dušan, Piptová Estera, Popovičová Tamara, Šiňanská Jessica, Šütö Dávid, Timková Otília, Uhrinová Veronika, Vasiľová Viktória

2016/2017  5D                  TP: Mgr. Veronika Hazugová/Mgr. Slavomíra Kútna                            28                                    (6889)

Cabadová Dominika, Čerepová Vladimíra, Čižmáriková Natália, Ďurišinová Radoslava, Fedorková Vanesa, Fedorš Daniel, Gibová Katarína, Harčarová Kristína, Hatráková Diana, Hippová Monika, Chovancová Anna, Kolesár Patrik, Kolesárová Kristína, Košina Claudia, Kožičová Mária, Kundrátová Hanka, Laslo Marek, Lašáková Nikola, Lenardová Klára, Marošníková Michaela, Milčová Tatiana, Miľová Anna, Petríková Dominika, Pisio Roland, Prítoková Alexandra, Takáč Dávid, Vargová Erika, Záhorská Galina

20176/2018 4A                  TP: Mgr. Michaela Krivá                         22                                  (6911)

Barilová Ľudmila, Belková Laura, Bereš Róbert, Čalfa Andrej, Čvirková Alexia, Ferenčík Daniel, Hartlová Zuzana, Ivanová Vivien, Kasardová Karin, Kertiščáková Anna, Kiššová Viktória, Kolesárová Martina, Kovaľ Peter, Kovaľ Richard, Lajošová Bianka, Oleňová Anna Klaudia, Pokrivňák Miroslav, Polák Jakub, Saboviková Petra, Sokolová Stella, Stečák Roman, Takáč Radovan

2017/2018 4B                  TP: PhDr. Viera Žajáková                          24                                 (6935)

Čižmárová Nikola, Duč Samuel, Gamrát Tomáš, Gočíková Radka, Godovčinová Valéria, Iľko Adam, Kandriková Lívia, Kaszonyiová Jana, Kičinko Dávid, Kiraľvargová Terézia, Kuriško Matej, Marinčák Marián, Maťaš Jakub, Matejová Daniela, Matiová Dominika, Ondová Veronika, Silagyiová Dominika, Širotník Samuel, Štedlová Viktória Mária, Tomková Simona, Ušala Lukáš, Vaňová Otília, Vatráľová Kristína, Žihovská Alexandra

2017/2018  5.D                 TP: Mgr. Jana Štovková                          21                                (6956)

Bačová Viera, Bálint Oliver, Balog Patrik Alexander, Bandoľa Ivan, Barillová Alexandra, Čišnajová Nikola, Doboš Vladimír, Hatalová Erika, Hetnerovičová Dominika, Juhás Dávid, Kľučárová Aneta, Leviczká Magdaléna, Maďar Daniel, Micišinová Dajana, Rozovová Alexandra, Rusnáková Soňa Kristína, Sakáčová Simona, Sudimák Samuel, Suchožová Daniela, Svatková Simona, Vereb Boris

2018/2019  4.A                 TP: RNDr. Dagmar Ružinská                          19                                (6975)

Berešová Zuzana, Bizubová Rebeka, Hasaniová Amine, Hasaniová Aylin, Hmurčík Solárová Laura, Kazimírová Viera, Košťálová Dominika, Kundrátová Klaudia, Mihálik Dávid, Pipa Matej, Sidor Tomáš, Šanta Radovan, Širotníková Emília, Šoltés Matúš, Takáčová Annamária, Tarbaj Patrik, Tóthová Nikoleta, Vančo Matúš, Závodská Michaela

2018/2019  4.B                 TP: Mgr. Zuzana Bogdányiová                17                                (6992)

Bačová Beáta, Behyňová Laura, Belej Pavol, Belejová Dominika, Čokota Michal, Domaracký Miroslav, Dzuro Igor, Fedorčáková Ivana, Jacková Juliána, Kus Tomáš, Lipkoš Sebastián, Marjovičová Sofia, Marjovičová Vanesa, Novotná Tereza, Popaďák Tomáš, Popaďáková Barbora, Porhončáková Lenka

2018/2019  4.C                 TP: RNDr. Miroslav Telepovský              15                                (7007)

Bogdányi Martin, Bubeňková Lenka, Ferko Samuel, Frič Matej, Gibová Sofia, Gubanič Adam, Hartlová Soňa, Hricová Alexandra, Jacková Denisa, Maťašová Jana, Ondruš Adrián, Poľanská Lenka, Székelyová Klaudia, Vaňková Viktória, Vašková Veronika

2018/2019  Oktáva                 TP: Mgr. Dušana Čižmárová             16                                (7023)

Demjančíková Lívia, Erm Ľubomír, Frágnerová Annamária, Gedrová Katarína, Janok Matúš, Kalánová Laura, Kohút Marek, Kozák Ján, Lapšanský Simon, Mann Peter, Ostrožovič Samuel, Palagyiová Aneta, Prokopová Ema, Sakal-Šega Dávid, Šrobárová Mária, Vargová Aneta

2018/2019  5.D                 TP: Mgr. Jana Ferjová                26                                (7049)

Birešová Viktória, Dobranská Jozefína, Ferčáková Annamária, Gagyi Gabriel, Hotovčinová Aneta, Hovanecová Ivana, Kicošová Miriama, Kocanová Paulína, Kuzma Samuel, Loová Lenka, Malynczáková Liana, Mráz Erik, Németová Dagmara, Németová Klaudia, Písečná Kristína, Repčík Tomáš, Sadileková Nikoleta, Sekulič Niko, Sokolová Štefánia, Šepeľáková Kristína, Štempáková Zuzana, Takáč Ivo, Tóth Miroslav, Turinská Alexandra, Vitko Dominik

 

 

 

Powered by WordPress | Designed by: seo company | Thanks to seo services, seo company and seo company